+34 972 468 380

YOUR MOST RELIABLE SUPPLIER

Optical Fiber

 

We have just incorporated a new range of optical fiber, used for all installers that are now a days carrying out the high-speed domestic Internet connections.

 

Our new range of optical fiber products consists of: 

-Pigtail SC/APC simple monomode.

                                                      

-The SC/APC connector monomodo.

                                                       

- 2 and 4 terminal optical fiber connection box.

                          

- 8 and 16 channels connection and distribution box.

                            

-4 and 8 output SC/UPC splitters

                            

 

With this new range of products of Euroconnex optical fiber, in Electronic Grup we want to provide practical solutions to all those installers and specialized stores who are looking for quality products, with nice appearance and good price.

 

Este sitio web utiliza cookies propias y de terceros para mejorar nuestros servicios y mostrarle publicidad relacionada con sus preferencias mediante el análisis de sus hábitos de navegación. Si continua navegando, consideramos que acepta su uso. Puede saber más sobre nuestra política de cookies aquí

I accept