+34 972 468 380

YOUR MOST RELIABLE SUPPLIER

Optical Fiber

 

We have just incorporated a new range of optical fiber, used for all installers that are now a days carrying out the high-speed domestic Internet connections.

 

Our new range of optical fiber products consists of: 

-Pigtail SC/APC simple monomode.

                                                      

-The SC/APC connector monomodo.

                                                       

- 2 and 4 terminal optical fiber connection box.

                          

- 8 and 16 channels connection and distribution box.

                            

-4 and 8 output SC/UPC splitters

                            

 

With this new range of products of Euroconnex optical fiber, in Electronic Grup we want to provide practical solutions to all those installers and specialized stores who are looking for quality products, with nice appearance and good price.

 

Este sitio web utiliza Cookies propias y de terceros de análisis para recopilar información con la finalidad de mejorar nuestros servicios, así como para el análisis de su navegación. Si continua navegando, supone la aceptación de la instalación de las mismas. El usuario tiene la posibilidad de configurar su navegador pudiendo, si así lo desea, impedir que sean instaladas en su disco duro, aunque deberá tener en cuenta que dicha acción podrá ocasionar dificultades de navegación de la página web. Haga clic aquí para configurar su navegador.

I accept