+34 972 468 380

YOUR MOST RELIABLE SUPPLIER

ELECTRONIC PRODUCTS NOVELTIES

USB C 3.1 type plug

Ref. 4042C

HDMI audio extractor 4K@60Hz HDCP2.2 4:4:4

Ref. 0363

HDMI Matrix 4x2 2*Audio Output, 4K@60Hz 4:4:4, HDCP 2.2 & 1.4

Ref. 0362

2.0 ptical Fiber HDMI 4K@60Hz with amplifier, 40m

Ref. 0090-40

Jack 3.5mm St. Male with screw, aluminium body and spring cable problector for 6mm.

Ref. 1978N

MC4 Crimping tool

Ref. 0969

MC4 Male for Solar Panel Conection

Ref. 0861M

MC4 Female for Solar Panel Conection

Ref. 0861F

MC4 Set Male - Female for Solar Panel Conection

Ref. 0861

Front door Lock for wall mount cabinet

Ref. 0048

Lock for floor cabinets

Ref. 0047

Advanced Lock with Rotary handle for floor cabinet

Ref. 0046

DB9 Male with terminal

Ref. 0855M

DB9 Female with terminal

Ref. 0855F

VGA Male with terminals

Ref. 0854M

VGA Female with terminals

Ref. 0854F

19" 1U fixed shelf 470x350mm for 600mm rack

Ref. 0024C

LC/UPC SM SX Adapter

Ref. FOA010

LC/APC SM SX Adapter

Ref. FOA009

LC/UPC SM DX Adapter with Flange for patch panel

Ref. FOA008

LC/APC SM DX Adapter Duplex with Flange for patch panel

Ref. FOA006

SC/UPC SM DX With Flange Adapter for patch panel

Ref. FOA004

SC/UPC SM SX With Flange for patch panel

Ref. FOA003

SC/APC SM DX Adapter with Flange for patch panel

Ref. FOA002

HDMI to VGA+ Audio and USB Power Supply

Ref. 0799A

22mm. self reset pushbutton, with Red ring LED, 6 solder pin 12V.

Ref. 4192-12R

22mm. self reset pushbutton, with white ring LED, 6 solder pin 12V.

Ref. 4192-12BL

Optical fiber patch cord LC/APC to LC/APC Single-mode Simplex, 10m

Ref. FO104-10

LMR100/RG174, SMA Female Crimp type, Bulkhead (1P/BAG)

Ref. 1626

SMA R/P MALE TO R/P SMA FEMALE

Ref. 3546

3.5mm MALE - 4 CONTACTS, RED

Ref. 3473R

3.5mm MALE - 4 CONTACTS, BLACK

Ref. 3473N

3.5mm MALE - 4 CONTACTS, WHITE

Ref. 3473BL

19" Fiber Optic patch panel, 24ports for SC duplex

Ref. 0053

19" Fiber Optic patch panel, 24ports for SC simplex, LC simple and LC duplex

Ref. 0049

GX12-4 Connector a pair Male and Female

Ref. 1977-4

GX12-3 Connector a pair Male and Female

Ref. 1977-3

UTP CAT.6A, 26AWG 100%CU, LSZH, 5M. GREEN

Ref. 0085-5V

UTP CAT.6A, 26AWG 100%CU, LSZH, 5M. RED

Ref. 0085-5R

UTP CAT.6A, 26AWG 100%CU, LSZH, 5M. BLACK

Ref. 0085-5N

UTP CAT.6A, 26AWG 100%CU, LSZH, 5M. BLUE

Ref. 0085-5AZ

UTP CAT.6A, 26AWG 100%CU, LSZH, 5M. YELLOW

Ref. 0085-5AM

UTP CAT.6A, 26AWG 100%CU, LSZH, 5M. GREY

Ref. 0085-5

UTP CAT.6A, 26AWG 100%CU, LSZH, 3M. GREEN

Ref. 0085-3V

UTP CAT.6A, 26AWG 100%CU, LSZH, 3M. RED

Ref. 0085-3R

UTP CAT.6A, 26AWG 100%CU, LSZH, 3M. BLACK

Ref. 0085-3N

UTP CAT.6A, 26AWG 100%CU, LSZH, 3M. BLUE

Ref. 0085-3AZ

UTP CAT.6A, 26AWG 100%CU, LSZH, 3M. YELLOW

Ref. 0085-3AM

UTP CAT.6A, 26AWG 100%CU, LSZH, 3M. GREY

Ref. 0085-3

UTP CAT.6A, 26AWG 100%CU, LSZH, 2M. GREEN

Ref. 0085-2V

UTP CAT.6A, 26AWG 100%CU, LSZH, 2M. RED

Ref. 0085-2R

UTP CAT.6A, 26AWG 100%CU, LSZH, 2M. BLACK

Ref. 0085-2N

UTP CAT.6A, 26AWG 100%CU, LSZH, 2M. BLUE

Ref. 0085-2AZ

UTP CAT.6A, 26AWG 100%CU, LSZH, 2M. YELLOW

Ref. 0085-2AM

UTP CAT.6A, 26AWG 100%CU, LSZH, 20M. GREY

Ref. 0085-20

UTP CAT.6A, 26AWG 100%CU, LSZH, 2M. GREY

Ref. 0085-2

UTP CAT.6A, 26AWG 100%CU, LSZH, 1M. GREEN

Ref. 0085-1V

UTP CAT.6A, 26AWG 100%CU, LSZH, 1M. RED

Ref. 0085-1R

UTP CAT.6A, 26AWG 100%CU, LSZH, 1M. BLACK

Ref. 0085-1N

UTP CAT.6A, 26AWG 100%CU, LSZH, 1M. BLUE

Ref. 0085-1AZ

UTP CAT.6A, 26AWG 100%CU, LSZH, 1M. YELLOW

Ref. 0085-1AM

UTP CAT.6A, 26AWG 100%CU, LSZH, 15M. GREY

Ref. 0085-15

UTP CAT.6A, 26AWG 100%CU, LSZH, 10M. GREY

Ref. 0085-10

UTP CAT.6A, 26AWG 100%CU, LSZH, 1M. GREY

Ref. 0085-1

UTP CAT.6A, 26AWG 100%CU, LSZH, 0,5M. GREEN

Ref. 0085-05V

UTP CAT.6A, 26AWG 100%CU, LSZH, 0,5M. RED

Ref. 0085-05R

UTP CAT.6A, 26AWG 100%CU, LSZH, 0,5M. BLACK

Ref. 0085-05N

UTP CAT.6A, 26AWG 100%CU, LSZH, 0,5M. BLUE

Ref. 0085-05AZ

UTP CAT.6A, 26AWG 100%CU, LSZH, 0,5M. YELLOW

Ref. 0085-05AM

UTP CAT.6A, 26AWG 100%CU, LSZH, 0,5M. GREY

Ref. 0085-05

Castor wheels with breaks, pack 4pcs

Ref. 0045

6W computer soundbar with bluetooth

Ref. 4923

Gaming Speaker, LED G16 6W

Ref. 4922

Gaming Speaker, LED G19 6W

Ref. 4921

Speaker 6W 2.5"*2,

Ref. 4920

Gaming Speaker G856, Red

Ref. 4919R

Gaming Speaker G856m Blue

Ref. 4919

In-Ear Headphones with microphone

Ref. 4916

9U 10" 312x300x483mm. Wall mount cabinet, Black

Ref. 0014

6U 10" 312x300x350mm. Wall mount cabinet, Black

Ref. 0013

Thermostate with base, Black

Ref. 0044

SPDIF/TOSLINK Digital Optical Audio 1x5 Splitter

Ref. 4097

2x2 HDMI videowall, 1 IN 4 OUT

Ref. 0360

Digital Audio TOSLINK SPDIF+COAXIAL Extender over CAT5E/CAT6 100m with PoC Function

Ref. 0361

Wireless HDMI Receiver for reference 0354

Ref. 0354R

LMR240, SMA Male Crimp type, Gold Plated (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4299

LMR240, SMA Male Crimp type (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4298

H155, SMA Female Clamp type PTFE (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4348

H155, SMA Female Crimp type PTFE (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4347

H155, SMA Male Clamp type PTFE (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4346

H155, SMA Male Crimp type PTFE (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4345

H155, N Female Clamp type PTFE (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4344

H155, N Female Crimp type PTFE (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4343

H155, N Male Clamp type PTFE (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4342

H155, N Male Crimp type PTFE (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4341

R/P LMR400, SMA Female Crimp type, Bulkhead (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4340

R/P LMR240, SMA Female Crimp type, Bulkhead (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4339

R/P RG-223, SMA Female Crimp type, Bulkhead (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4338

R/P LMR400, SMA Female Crimp type, PTFE (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4337

R/P LMR240, SMA Female Crimp type, PTFE (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4336

R/P RG-223, SMA Female Crimp type, PTFE (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4335

R/P LMR240, SMA Male Crimp type, PTFE (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4334

R/P RG-223, SMA Male Crimp type, PTFE (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4333

LMR400, TNC Male Clamp type, PTFE (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4332

RG-214, TNC Male Clamp type, PTFE (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4331

LMR240, TNC Male Clamp type, PTFE (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4330

LMR400, TNC Female Crimp type, PTFE (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4329

RG-214, TNC Female Crimp type, PTFE (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4328

RG-213, TNC Female Crimp type, PTFE (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4327

RG174/LMR100, TNC Female Crimp type, PTFE (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4326

LMR400, TNC Male Cripm type, PTFE (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4325

LMR240, TNC Male Cripm type, PTFE (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4324

LMR200, TNC Male Cripm type, PTFE (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4323

LMR240, N Female Clamp type, PTFE (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4296

LMR200, N Female Clamp type, PTFE (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4295

RG174/LMR100, N Female Crimp type, PTFE (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4294

LMR240, N Female Crimp type, PTFE (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4293

LMR200, N Female Crimp type, PTFE (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4292

RG-214, N Female Crimp type, PTFE (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4291

RG-213, N Female Crimp type, PTFE (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4290

RG-223, N Female Crimp type, PTFE (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4289

LMR240, N Male Crimp type, PTFE (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4288

LMR200, N Male Crimp type, PTFE (1P/BAG)

Ref. 4287

LMR400, BNC Female crimp type

Ref. 4286

RG-214, BNC Female crimp type

Ref. 4285

RG-213, BNC Female crimp type

Ref. 4284

LMR240, BNC Female crimp type

Ref. 4283

RG-223, BNC Female crimp type

Ref. 4282

LMR200, BNC Female crimp type

Ref. 4281

LMR240, BNC Male crimp PTFE

Ref. 4280

LMR200 BNC Male crimp PTFE

Ref. 4279

LMR400, BNC Straight Male Clamp type, PTFE (1P/BAG)

Ref. 2213

LMR240, SMA Female Crimp type, Gold Plated (1P/BAG)

Ref. 1710

RG-223, SMA Female Crimp type, Gold Plated (1P/BAG)

Ref. 1709

LMR400, SMA Male Clamp type, Gold Plated (1P/BAG)

Ref. 1708

RG-223, SMA Male Clamp type, Gold Plated (1P/BAG)

Ref. 1707

LMR400, UHF Female Crimp type (1P/BAG)

Ref. 1656

RG-213, UHF Female Crimp type (1P/BAG)

Ref. 1655

LMR400, UHF Female Clamp type (1P/BAG)

Ref. 1627

LMR400, UHF Male Clamp type (1P/BAG)

Ref. 1300

RG-58, UHF Male Clamp type (1P/BAG)

Ref. 1202

Optical fiber patch cord LC/UPC to ST/UPC Multi-mode Duplex, 3m

Ref. FO203-3

extension USB 2.0 type A, Male to Female with Coil

Ref. 2897-5C

mini-SAS SFF8087 36 pin male to HD SFF8643 male, 12Gbps, 1m

Ref. 0853

mini-SAS 36p SFF8087 male to 4 SATA 7pin female, 12Gbps, 1m

Ref. 0852

mini-SAS 36p SFF8087 Male to mini-SAS 36p SFF8087 Male, 12Gbps, 1m

Ref. 0851

Pigtail Fibra Optica FC/UPC Single-mode Simplex, 1,5m

Ref. FOP006-1,5

Pigtail Fibra Optica LC/UPC Single-mode Simplex, 1m

Ref. FOP005-1

Pigtail Fibra Optica LC/APC Single-mode Simplex, 2m

Ref. FOP004-2

Pigtail Fibra Optica ST/UPC Single-mode Simplex, 2m

Ref. FOP003-2

Pigtail Fibra Optica SC/UPC Single-mode Simplex, 1m

Ref. FOP002-1

Optical fiber patch cord LC/UPC to LC/UPC OM4 Duplex, 5m

Ref. FO202-5

Optical fiber patch cord LC/UPC to LC/UPC OM4 Duplex, 3m

Ref. FO202-3

Optical fiber patch cord LC/UPC to LC/UPC OM4 Duplex, 2m

Ref. FO202-2

Optical fiber patch cord LC/UPC to LC/UPC OM4 Duplex, 1m

Ref. FO202-1

Optical fiber patch cord LC/UPC to LC/UPC Multi-mode Duplex, 5m

Ref. FO201-5

Optical fiber patch cord LC/UPC to LC/UPC Multi-mode Duplex, 3m

Ref. FO201-3

Optical fiber patch cord LC/UPC to LC/UPC Multi-mode Duplex, 2m

Ref. FO201-2

Optical fiber patch cord LC/UPC to LC/UPC Multi-mode Duplex, 1m

Ref. FO201-1

Optical fiber patch cord LC/UPC to SC/UPC Single-mode Simplex, 3m

Ref. FO110-3

Optical fiber patch cord LC/UPC to SC/UPC Single-mode Simplex, 2m

Ref. FO110-2

Optical fiber patch cord LC/UPC to SC/UPC Single-mode Simplex, 1m

Ref. FO110-1

Optical fiber patch cord LC/UPC to SC/APC Single-mode Duplex, 3m

Ref. FO109-3

Optical fiber patch cord LC/UPC to SC/APC Single-mode Duplex, 2m

Ref. FO109-2

Optical fiber patch cord LC/UPC to SC/APC Single-mode Duplex, 1m

Ref. FO109-1

Optical fiber patch cord LC/APC to SC/APC Single-mode Simplex, 3m

Ref. FO108-3

Optical fiber patch cord LC/APC to SC/APC Single-mode Simplex, 2m

Ref. FO108-2

Optical fiber patch cord LC/APC to SC/APC Single-mode Simplex, 1m

Ref. FO108-1

Optical fiber patch cord LC/UPC to LC/UPC Single-mode Simplex, 3m

Ref. FO107-3

Optical fiber patch cord LC/UPC to LC/UPC Single-mode Simplex, 2m

Ref. FO107-2

Optical fiber patch cord LC/UPC to LC/UPC Single-mode Simplex, 1m

Ref. FO107-1

Optical fiber patch cord LC/UPC to LC/UPC Single-mode Duplex, 3m

Ref. FO106-3

Optical fiber patch cord LC/UPC to LC/UPC Single-mode Duplex, 2m

Ref. FO106-2

Optical fiber patch cord LC/UPC to LC/UPC Single-mode Duplex, 1m

Ref. FO106-1

Optical fiber patch cord LC/APC to LC/UPC Single-mode Simplex, 5m

Ref. FO105-5

Optical fiber patch cord LC/APC to LC/UPC Single-mode Simplex, 2m

Ref. FO105-2

Optical fiber patch cord LC/APC to LC/APC Single-mode Simplex, 5m

Ref. FO104-5

Optical fiber patch cord LC/APC to LC/APC Single-mode Simplex, 2m

Ref. FO104-2

Optical fiber patch cord SC/UPC to SC/UPC Single-mode Simplex, 5m

Ref. FO103-5

Optical fiber patch cord SC/UPC to SC/UPC Single-mode Simplex, 3m

Ref. FO103-3

Optical fiber patch cord SC/UPC to SC/UPC Single-mode Simplex, 1,5m

Ref. FO103-1,5

Optical fiber patch cord SC/APC to SC/UPC Single-mode Simplex, 5m

Ref. FO102-5

Optical fiber patch cord SC/APC to SC/UPC Single-mode Simplex, 3m

Ref. FO102-3

Optical fiber patch cord SC/APC to SC/UPC Single-mode Simplex, 2m

Ref. FO102-2

Optical fiber patch cord SC/APC to SC/UPC Single-mode Simplex, 15m

Ref. FO102-15

Optical fiber patch cord SC/APC to SC/UPC Single-mode Simplex, 10m

Ref. FO102-10

Optical fiber patch cord SC/APC to SC/UPC Single-mode Simplex, 1,5m

Ref. FO102-1,5

Optical fiber patch cord SC/APC to SC/UPC Single-mode Simplex, 1m

Ref. FO102-1

Optical fiber patch cord SC/APC to SC/UPC Single-mode Duplex, 3m

Ref. FO101-3

Optical fiber patch cord SC/APC to SC/UPC Single-mode Duplex, 2m

Ref. FO101-2

Optical fiber patch cord SC/APC to SC/UPC Single-mode Duplex, 1m

Ref. FO101-1

Optical fiber patch cord SC/APC to SC/APC Single-mode Duplex, 3m

Ref. FO100-3

Optical fiber patch cord SC/APC to SC/APC Single-mode Duplex, 2m

Ref. FO100-2

Optical fiber patch cord SC/APC to SC/APC Single-mode Duplex, 1m

Ref. FO100-1

Adaptor - Jack male ST 6.4mm to Jack Female 3.5mm with screw

Ref. 1979

Jack 3.5mm St. Male with screw, aluminium body and spring cable problector for 6mm.

Ref. 1978G

GX12-2 Connector a pair Male and Female

Ref. 1977

HDMI Assembled connector, ABS, with 4 tubes

Ref. 0850

Lightning audio adapter + charge

Ref. 0849

USB-C adapter to USB-C + 3,5mm Jack, audio + charge

Ref. 0848

Red Gaming Headphones

Ref. 4918R

3.5mm MALE - 4 CONTACTS, METAL

Ref. 3473

Este sitio web utiliza Cookies propias y de terceros de análisis para recopilar información con la finalidad de mejorar nuestros servicios, así como para el análisis de su navegación. Si continua navegando, supone la aceptación de la instalación de las mismas. El usuario tiene la posibilidad de configurar su navegador pudiendo, si así lo desea, impedir que sean instaladas en su disco duro, aunque deberá tener en cuenta que dicha acción podrá ocasionar dificultades de navegación de la página web. Haga clic aquí para configurar su navegador.

I accept