+34 972 468 380

YOUR MOST RELIABLE SUPPLIER

Adaptors

More information about Monomode adaptor SC/ APC female. 5001

Ref. 5001

Monomode adaptor SC/ APC female.

INFO
Novedad More information about SC/APC SM DX Adapter with Flange for patch panel FOA002

Ref. FOA002

SC/APC SM DX Adapter with Flange for patch panel

INFO
Novedad More information about SC/UPC SM SX With Flange for patch panel FOA003

Ref. FOA003

SC/UPC SM SX With Flange for patch panel

INFO
Novedad More information about SC/UPC SM DX With Flange Adapter for patch panel FOA004

Ref. FOA004

SC/UPC SM DX With Flange Adapter for patch panel

INFO
Novedad More information about LC/APC SM DX Adapter Duplex with Flange for patch panel FOA006

Ref. FOA006

LC/APC SM DX Adapter Duplex with Flange for patch panel

INFO
Novedad More information about LC/UPC SM DX Adapter with Flange for patch panel FOA008

Ref. FOA008

LC/UPC SM DX Adapter with Flange for patch panel

INFO
Novedad More information about LC/APC SM SX Adapter FOA009

Ref. FOA009

LC/APC SM SX Adapter

INFO
Novedad More information about LC/UPC SM SX Adapter FOA010

Ref. FOA010

LC/UPC SM SX Adapter

INFO

Este sitio web utiliza Cookies propias y de terceros de análisis para recopilar información con la finalidad de mejorar nuestros servicios, así como para el análisis de su navegación. Si continua navegando, supone la aceptación de la instalación de las mismas. El usuario tiene la posibilidad de configurar su navegador pudiendo, si así lo desea, impedir que sean instaladas en su disco duro, aunque deberá tener en cuenta que dicha acción podrá ocasionar dificultades de navegación de la página web. Haga clic aquí para configurar su navegador.

I accept